Answers

2016-04-15T10:46:23+05:30
By using quotes, by using adverbs nd adjectives. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-15T10:51:53+05:30
Well you can make a speech interesting by first giving your introduction and then while you are giving the speech try to be interactive with the people in front of you even try to be good at your English and even be confident on what ever your speaking let is be good or bad try to express your ideas. The speech will be interesting only when we will use proper grammar while we are delivering our speech.
2 5 2