Answers

2016-04-15T12:49:47+05:30
Bro...do the division and all these fractions will come in decimals than draw a no. line and cheakĀ the falling of no. b/w any to real no...then by an average draw a point on it....
1 5 1
can yo pls send all these numbers solved pls
frction solved
pls
fast
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-15T13:24:57+05:30
Hey bro this may help You For solving the problemĀ 

Though its not clear but it works
2 5 2
i want all 3 ans
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
Yup Wait a sec Giving SIS/\:-)
https://www.khanacademy.org/math/pre-algebra/fractions-pre-alg/mixed-numbers-pre-alg/v/postive-improper-fractions-on-the-number-line
Can go to the link to understand