Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-15T19:19:39+05:30
The multicellular organisms came from a single which further divides and makes the full-fledged organism. we can say that process which mentioned are responsible for making of cells in science.there is a statement 'every cell comes from the pre existing cells'. the statement is" OMNI CELLULAE DE CELLULAE"
4 4 4
if it helped you mark my answer as brainliest
2016-04-16T09:29:52+05:30
All living organisms are born from single cells..
They further get divided  with the help  if nucleus. ..as an easy exampke we can observe  amoeba...it starts from sigke body,then a slight differce takes place ie the nucleus starts divideding and a constriction appears betwwn the  it..atlast ig fully divide s itself...
So we can assume that thux process  also occurs in cells of an organism!!
hope thus helped 
If so mark jt as brainliest  answer. ..
0