Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-15T19:18:51+05:30


Fussy means full of unnecessary detail or decoration. PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
2 5 2
PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST buddy please
Thanx a lot
i marked it
2016-04-15T19:19:44+05:30


meaning of fussy is fastidious about one’s needs or requirements (or) hard to please. like- he is very fussy about what he eats.
0
plz mark as best ans if it helped u...