Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T12:05:11+05:30
Time is the most important in our daily lif.if we waste one second we u wnt get back again.we should utilise it.dnt waste thim it is precious.
2 5 2
2016-04-16T12:26:16+05:30
TIME is one of the valuable things on Earth. Each and every second counts. If once gone then we cannot get it again. We should always do good things and the things with which we feel satisfaction as if time once gone we can change nothing... U might have heard ---> Don't Cry over split milk... So Time is valuable and value each and every second of time as you can't predict what is going to happen so try to make it good. If you'll value time then it will value you.
1 5 1