Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T12:58:55+05:30
The answers for the match the following are :

Biogenesis - Louis Pasteur
Abiogenesis - Life from non living things
Panspermia - cosmozioc theory
Oparin Haldane - biochemical origin of life
1 5 1
2016-04-16T13:00:53+05:30
The answer may be :-

Panspermia ⇒ cosmozioc theory.

Biogenesis  ⇒ Louis Pasteur.

Oparin-Haldane ⇒ biochemical origin of life.

Abiogenesis ⇒ Life from non living things.

0