Answers

2016-04-16T14:32:50+05:30
Malaria- mosquito
AIDS - virus (HIV)
ring worm -bacteria
ascariasis -fungi
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-16T14:35:54+05:30
* Malaria - Plasmodium. * Amoebiasis - Entamoeba * AIDS - HIV * Ring worm - Trychophyton Ascariasis - Wuchereria
2 5 2
i'm not sure abt the pathogen causing Ring worm.. it's just a guess
i hope all other answers are right
Anyway, thank you
My pleasure ^_^