Answers

2016-04-16T18:18:41+05:30
I was felling very much bad for your husband's death when I knew your husband is dead I feel very bad I met him just one week far then they was OK but know how it happened.
0
plzzzzzzz for mr
me
i will be thank full 2 u
u can answer me till 10.30pm
bt plzzz send me
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-21T19:11:33+05:30
Hearty condolence on the death of Albert. He was a noble husband, a caring father & was a great friend. Albert was one of the kindest, most caring people we knew, & he went out to help his niebours nd friend.. It was so shocking for me when i saw his death news in the newspaper.. We all will always remember his ready smile and open heart. If you need any help from me, plzz inform me. please don't hesitate to get in touch. U hav a life ahead of u..Try to forget the past & live in present. i know his lose cannot be undone by any circumstances. But sister u hav a daughter wid u. take care of her nd live a happy life.
2 5 2
it helped me thanks alottttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt
My pleasure ^_^
ok sister
:)
sister i have marked your answer as a brainliest