Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-11T19:18:42+05:30
Yes,in my opinion parents are the one's who care for their children.Parents are the ones who take care of us and we have to be friendly with them.
                      Our best friends must be our parents to share everything,talk and chat with our parents by this children feel happy and be active.
1 5 1
Actually its a debate topic so yet I hve agree on dis but need few more positive points on dis topic by d way thnx for helping !!
your welcome dear, but i was not knowing its a debate u could have specified.....
Ohkk
2014-08-11T19:22:15+05:30

Yes , like if you are friendly to your parents then you can share your feelings to them as you share to your friends . Because the parents are the one that love us the most and always want to see us happy. And they will also help us to come out from a bad situation .

0