Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-04-17T09:55:29+05:30
UNO

Means university of new orleans, located in New Orleans. New orleans is located in america
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T11:49:23+05:30
United Nations Organization...........................

its basically 
an international organization whose stated aims are facilitating cooperation in international law, international security, economic development, social progress, human rights, and achievement of world peace.
2 5 2