1) How to have a healthy, sharp and a better mind ( how to keep a track of things)
2) how to find lost things if we forget ( or remember only a little about the area where we lost it) where we have lost it.



and i don't know which subject is this question

2
how to find lost things
answer this by messaging me :)

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-17T13:59:41+05:30


We need to have a good diet from our child hood coz that helps us in sharping our brain and if we forget the things that were do we keep usually so just make a small diary or something like that were u can write and if u forget look at that and find ur thing  and if don't want to make a diary or write so just make permanent place for the things 
3 4 3
plz mark as brainliest
give some more info other than diet
diet here means like green vegetables or some healthy food but not junk food
2016-04-17T14:00:02+05:30


Eat almonds...... Its good for mind and help in remembering things.... Try out testing yourself by solving difficult questions. Don't prefer drinking coffee as it decreases the thinking capability.... Prefer exercising..... Don't become a fool in thinking wasteless things. Try to focus on something important. Prefer a balanced diet. Keep a records of things if its difficult for u to maintain. It will help you in the situations listed in your question.
2 4 2
Heya plzz mark it as best...
give some more info other than diet
I have mentioned.... Like exercising and trying out difficult ques. And keeping a record of things..
ok
Yeah..... :-)