Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-18T18:49:03+05:30

Tourist Spots to Visit in India :-

1. Taj Mahal (Agra)

2. Qutub Minar (Delhi)

3. Gateway of India (Mumbai)

4. Nicco Park (Kolkata)

5. Rock Garden (Chandigarh)

6. Golden Temple (Amritsar)

7. Hawa Mahal (Jaipur)

8. Daroli Market (Gangtok)

9. Thiruvalluvar Statue (Kanyakumari)

10. Padmanabhaswamy Temple (Kerela) 

3 5 3
Thank You very much for fast reply.
You helped me a lot.
2016-04-18T19:13:53+05:30
1) India Gate, Delhi
2) Rann of Kutch, Gujarat
3) Taj Mahal, Agra
4) Har Ki Pauri, Haridwar
5)
Ganapatipule Beach, Maharashtra
6) Sukhna Lake, Chandigarh
7) Mysore Fort, Mysore
8) Hazratbal Shrine, Kashmir
9) Ajanta Ellora Caves, Maharashtra
10) Gateway of India, Mumbai
0