Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-19T11:42:05+05:30
Only 1 apple...............
3 5 3
sorry
see one rectangular box up
did u get
hi
how r u guys
2016-04-19T11:42:35+05:30
He can eat only one apple on an empty stomach coz after eating an apples his stomach wont be empty
...........
hope this helps u.pls mark as best
2 5 2
i am just a beginner
my pleasure :)
nice answer
thank u :)
come to inbox