Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-08-12T15:07:21+05:30
A friend is a person close to us.we all have friends.friejnds arenot just our friends but also guider,instructor.we learn many things from them.they help us in our bad situation.they are very kind and loving.
9 3 9
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-12T15:22:34+05:30


My friend is my sweetest companion in my life.
my friend helps me in everything,he/she is my best friend who shows me the right way.
my friend is like angel who is very kind and helps in everything.
my friend is a true friend who is with me in my happy and sad times.
with my friend i share all my thoughts and be happy.
12 3 12