Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-19T21:53:54+05:30
some theories have more than 4 dimensions of spacetime. But we only observe 4 spacetime dimensions in the real world

now please my answer as brainliest
1 5 1
I mean mark it as brainliest please
thank you thank you thank you sooooo much
welcome.....next time u should mark as brainliest
paka promise
2016-04-19T21:54:33+05:30
 We have no senses for perceiving 4-d objects, so there is no way to 'visualize' them ...but there are
0
it is an unsolved mystery
please yaar mark it