Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-04-20T09:43:46+05:30


Triple H won it................

0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-04-20T10:23:19+05:30


The winner is Triple H
1 5 1
i think roman won won world heavyweight championship
yaa I think soo...
Roman riegn won the title now before that triple H but currntly roman is champ
thanks for telling ans i was very confused between roman and triple H
u r mst wlcm