Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-20T21:06:48+05:30
Computer is an electronic machine that is used for calculation and to store data.

please please please mark it as brainliest I need it please
1 5 1
tq :)
welcome please mark it as brainliest
2016-04-20T21:07:05+05:30
an electronic device which is capable of receiving information (data) in a particular form and of performing a sequence of operations in accordance with a predetermined but variable set of procedural instructions (program) to produce a result in the form of information or signals.
0
koi baat nahi issme tumhari koi galti nahi hai tum extra janti ho issliye extra bat diya thats it
thank u
no need to say thanks its true
ok
:)