Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-20T21:20:21+05:30
Yes
we can write it in the form p/q
ie 0/1
1 5 1
plz mrk as brainliest ans!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
plz plz plz
yes, it can be written in the form of p/q that is 0/1. as if there is nothing down it is 1...
2016-04-20T21:21:15+05:30
Yes It is a rational number and we can take P as 0

please please please mark it as brainliest please I need it please

0