Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-21T12:56:05+05:30


particles of matter have space between them. ....................
3 5 3
wc......(:
plz mrk dis brainliest......if u lyk
I don't know how can you dis brainliest
u did it..dude
^-^ thnx
  • Brainly User
2016-04-21T13:07:41+05:30
The property of matter shown in this observation are 
matter has space between themknown as intermolecular space
1 5 1