Answers

2016-04-21T16:22:45+05:30
Where there is a will there is a way
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-21T16:25:10+05:30
success is the sum of small efforts, repeated day in day out                             meaning-  success is the not the thing we will find in a day.It takes continuous efforts and sacrifices to gain success in life. your little efforts in a day create great differences in life.
2 5 2
mark as best if helpful please
mark as best or expert in brainliest
thank u brother..
sister
oh im sorry sis..