Answers

2014-08-12T21:09:44+05:30
INDIAN CULTURE....IHAVE INSERTED
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-12T21:12:41+05:30
The  Indian culture is among the world's oldest, reaching back about 5,000 years. Many sources describe it as "Sa Prathama Sanskrati Vishvavara" — the first and the supreme culture in the world. India is a very diverse country, and different regions have their own distinct cultures. Language, religion, food and the arts are just some of the various aspects of Indian culture. 
1 5 1