Answers

2016-04-22T19:43:25+05:30
Frictional force is independent on speed. 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-22T19:53:31+05:30
Yes i think frictional force increases as speed increases but only in fluid friction.bcoz when an object speeds up then it comes in contact with more particles... but this happens only in fluid friction..........


hope this helps pls mrk as brainliest.............
2 5 2
Thank u thanks alot :)
np u deserved it :)
:D