Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-23T21:39:20+05:30

"please do come ,when your free."she said amibly.
3 3 3
'tysm' means?
oh I understood
:)
btw.... Thanks a lot for answering my question
:)
2016-04-23T21:44:28+05:30
They chatted amiably about a variety of things. / Speak of the sun and you see its rays! and she smiled amiably at Pierre. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1
Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer
I'm sorry. .. i don't know how to do that as I'm new to this app
May I tel u
yes of course