Answers

2016-04-24T10:09:55+05:30
Natural resources are those resources which are given us by nature whweras human made resources are made by human being 2 eg wind water where as machines houses
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-24T10:16:26+05:30
1.)Natural resources natural resources are those which are available naturally we use these natural resources some examples of natural resources are  wood ,fuel, fruits etc......
1.)man made resources: Man made resources are the resources wich are made by humans for their needs these will not occur in nature these are artificial goods like cellphones,shoes, vehicles etc...
2.)natural renewable and non renewable.
man made resources are non renewable
2 5 2
plz mark it the brainliest!!!!!!!