Answers

2016-04-24T18:50:43+05:30
western coast of India are ====>Diu and Daman, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Pondicherry and Lakshadweep (islands).
eastern coast of India are =====>Pondicherry and Andaman and Nicobar Islands.

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rajasthan is the largest state whereas goa is the smallest



1 5 1
hope dis hlps...................^-^
plz mrk dis brainliest................plz plz plz
its so imp 2 me
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-24T19:12:12+05:30
union territories along the western coast of India
Dadra and Nagar Haveli, 
Diu and Daman,
Pondicherry
Lakshadweep  

eastern coast of India
Pondicherry  
Andaman and Nicobar Islands.


Rajasthan is the largest state
goa is the smallest state
1 5 1
plz mrk dis brainliest................plz plz plz

its so imp 2 me