Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-24T23:58:34+05:30
As we know that prevention is better than cure ,so first of allwe must stay hygienic so that we can avoid infectious disease..and when we r affected by any communicable disease. .we must take care that we avoid physical contact with other person as much as possible to stop spreading the disease. .and to prevent the disease ,we have to consult the doctor soon so that the disease does not get worse. .
1 5 1
2016-04-27T10:40:48+05:30
To treat an infectious disease its better to stay away from outdoors, pollution etc.... should be away from amimals...... its better that we keep ourselves hygenic...... 
0