Answers

2016-04-24T22:25:41+05:30


There are 196 countries all over earth.taiwan is not really considered as a country so 195 countries
2 4 2
plz mrk dis brainliest
plz plz plz
srry
bt i asnd 1st ri8
:'(
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-24T22:28:16+05:30


In total there are 195 countries in the world, excluding Taiwan. If it was counted officially then the total no. of countries would be 196.
3 5 3
Hey plzz mark it as best...
Ty !!!
ty fr answering this
Ur welcome...