Answers

2016-04-25T12:15:09+05:30


Hari Om Rai, Sunil Bhalla, Shailendra Nath Rai, Vishal Sehgal are the founders of lava mobiles.

much information about the ceo is not given by the company.so we dont have any info about this.................
1 5 1
hope dis hlps....................^-^
ooookkk tq
:)
what is ur name
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-25T13:11:36+05:30


There's no much information about the ceo of lava mobiles.so we cant say that....

Hari Om Rai, Sunil Bhalla, Shailendra Nath Rai, Vishal Sehgal these are the founders of the lava mobiles.


hope this helps.
2 5 2
thanks alot :)
U HAD LESS POINTS SO I CHOSE URS
oh thnk u
nd u r ace
ohh yeah