Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-25T14:12:10+05:30
SIMPLE DISTILLATION and FRACTIONAL DISTILLATION
3 3 3
to go next level we wnt brainliest ans
u wnt mora ask i will ans
no not now thank u
kkk
bye
2016-04-25T14:56:39+05:30
We can seperate two miscible gases by the processes: fractional distillation and simple distillation .. Nd simple distillation technique is used when the difference of the boiling points of the two gases is 25°. And fractional distillation when its more than 25°… Hope this helps.pls mrk as brainliest...pls
1 5 1