Answers

2016-04-25T21:22:11+05:30
Pizza is a Italian Classic! Pizza is usually of made of 2 types of crusts , thick and thin . Mozzerella is a italian pizza cheese clasic, the tomatian sauce is made of 3 quarters of tomatoes and the rest of herbs . Classic toppings are pepperino , cheese, basil and olives! I hope this information helps you
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-26T01:10:50+05:30
I love Pizza because it is an Italian classical food it is so Delicious . as it contains so many Vegitables it is so good for our health . I like it if chese is added in pizza . i like the pizza made by my mom she makes the delicious pizzas in the world ..........
2 5 2