Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-04-26T17:28:01+05:30
elizabeth II is, and has been since her accession in 1952, Queen of the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, and New Zealand, and Head of the Commonwealth
and there is no queen elizabeth ||| 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-26T17:44:49+05:30
Elizabeth ll was born on 1926, during the reign of her paternal grandfather, King George V. and the queen of the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, and New Zealand, and Head of the Commonwealth.
Elizabeth III of the House of Winton is the monarch of the Star Kingdom of Manticore, in David Weber's Honorverse books.

Elizabeth II is a person.
Elizabeth III is a person in fiction


england and Canada
shes not real
3 5 3
hope dis hlps..............^-^
plz mrk dis brainliest...............if u lyk
whats u r name . can i know please because u r answers are very useful
im spurthi........nd thnx 4 d complimnt