''You got that James Dean daydream look in your eye
And I got that red lip classic thing that you like
And when we go crashing down, we come back every time
'Cause we never go out of style
We never go out of style''

The above lyrics belongs to which song nd it is sang by whom?

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-26T19:03:45+05:30


This is frm Taylor Swift's 'Style' song.....
1 5 1
2016-04-26T19:04:48+05:30


Lyrics belongs to song STLYE...
it is sang by taylor swift

0