Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-26T22:10:40+05:30
It means without any doubt
for example - she will certainly take part in group dance.
means surely she will take part, no doubt in it

pls mark as the best..
thank u..
2 5 2
no
it is wrong answer
it is certainly not sertainly..
now the answer is correct..
very sorry
  • Brainly User
2016-04-27T09:22:23+05:30
Used for emphasizing that something is definitely true or will definitelyhappen
0