Answers

2016-04-28T14:49:24+05:30
Belcher’s Sea Snake is the most dangerous and poisonus snake in the world followed by the Rattlesnake (which is 50 times more powerful than cobra), Death Adder, Inland Taipan, Eastern Brown Snake..
3 5 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-28T16:39:36+05:30


Belcher's sea snake is the most poisonous and dangerous snake than the rattle snake which is 50 times poisonous than the cobra. Hope this helps.
2 5 2