Answers

2014-08-15T11:05:17+05:30
We can reduce the population by family planning so that there is enough work for everyone. we can reduce the machines because they can do the work of 20 people at a time. so there is a loss of 20 person's job.
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-15T11:15:31+05:30


To reduce unemployment the people must be educated well and the officials must be punished well because most of them are corrupt and ask for much money which is beyond that person's reach.
1 5 1