Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-28T13:39:57+05:30


TAJ MAHAL, BUCKINGHAM PALACE, EIFFEL TOWER, CHITTORGARH FORT, GOLDEN TEMPLE, CHARMINAR, STATUE OF LIBERTY ND MUCH MORE. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer...
3 5 3
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer...
If helpful plzz den only mark it as the BRAINLIEST answer..
yah done
Thank u soooo much
its k
2016-04-28T13:42:26+05:30


LEANING TOWER OF PISA,GREAT WALL OF CHINA, GOLDEN TEMPLE, STATUE OF LIBERTY, HAWA MAHAL, ETC. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 5 2