Will anyone debate with me on the topic science and technology please...

2
whatever it may be............technology cannot replace humans
saving our time we dont need to do hand washing if their is large amount of clothes it took lot time by hand washing and if you using washing machines then you do ur another work at that time
but it can help humans
ok say any five reasons where humans are replaced with technology
m saying technology is helping humans to survive easily

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-28T17:07:43+05:30
I will debate come online so we could have a debate
1 5 1
no no here ..u take demerits.........and the other person takes merits
why
why what happened
if u are asked to take demerits.........u should be ready for that na...that's why
ok then i ll take
2016-04-28T17:13:54+05:30
All the Best
All the Best
All the Best
All the Best
All the Best
All the Best
All the Best







0