Answers

2014-08-15T13:23:59+05:30
Some easy ones:
hope it helps..... : )

0
i already saw these pictures in internet.....but these cannot be drawn by 3 std child,,,isnt,it so plzz answer for the question,,,,but the pic was very nice
sorry : (
ok,but thanks for trying
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-15T13:25:41+05:30
THE ANSWER IS IN THE ATTACHMENT...........
HOPE IT HELPS...............
2 5 2
i already saw these pictures in internet.....but these cannot be drawn by 3 std child,,,isnt,it so plzz answer for the question,,,,but the pic was very nice
ya thats correct
soory
i will try ans get some more
ok,but thanks for trying,even now