Answers

2016-04-29T11:30:48+05:30
THE ANSWER TO THIS QUESTION IS VERY SIMPLE .IF A PERSON DOES NOT GET ENOUGH PROTEINS HE OR SHE WILL GET VERY WEAK AND LACK OF BOTH OF THESE NUTRIENTS WILL CAUSE MALNUTRITION
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-29T11:40:25+05:30
He/she will suffer from malnutrition or in simple words a disease called MARASMUS. Hope I helped u.. Plzzzzzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
4 4 4
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer
Thanks fr marking as the BRAINLIEST answer