Answers

2016-04-30T09:59:56+05:30
It depends on your question
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-30T10:15:08+05:30
When u r asking a question, by default 10 points are set. as,2 users can answer one question,each will get 5 points each.u can set the points according to your  need but remember that the one who answered will get only half of it.
3 4 3
welks
your answer was really good
thank you.............
yes it was well explaining
thanks