Answers

2016-05-01T05:55:04+05:30
Family is the single most important influence in a child's life. From their first moments of life, children depend on parents and family to protect them and provide for their needs.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-01T11:44:22+05:30
Family helps you in problems. their relation is very important in a child life so that the child has a good surrounding. secondly a family never lets you down and always stands with you in bad times. the family never leaves you in bad times or good times so if you have a family you are a lucky person because there are so many children in the world which are raised on roads by themselves
1 5 1