Answers

2016-05-01T14:33:41+05:30
Morning assembly
1-if we pray in morning assembly our day might start good till it completes
2-it makes us feel fresh without any disturbance
3-it makes our health good 
4-and it's a type of meditation we do
5-so doing pray in assembly makes us happy and we feel confidence on ourself 
1 1 1
if it is useful plzzzz mark as brainliest
please suggest how can I conduct morning assembly
sorry i don't have any chance to answer it again
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-01T15:05:18+05:30
It's very easy, At assembly pray seriously and take thought properly and listen carefully news and announcements. PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST. I NEEDED PLZ MARK AS A BRAINLIEST.
2 5 2