Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-05-01T17:14:01+05:30


The meaning of Aim is- 
i)point at a target
ii)have an intention of achieving

HOPE I HELPED! ARIGATOU GOZAIMASHITA!
1 5 1
plz...........mark as brainliest!
I need it
i will be highly grateful!
2016-05-01T17:16:05+05:30


It means have the intention of achieving something for our future .
0
Hope it helps u !!!
plz mark it brainliest plz