Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-05-01T17:18:53+05:30


Phobos and Deimos are the two natural satellites or moons of the planet Mars.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-01T17:20:41+05:30


These phobos and Deimos are the moon's of the planet Mars.and these were discovered in 1877. Hope this helps.pls mark as brainliest..
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Chill.. Be friendly..And yes the answer is ok
mine's too "OK"!
INFACT I ANSWERED FIRST!
That ok..