Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-02T15:52:15+05:30


Infancy
adultness
thievery
slavery
heat
obedience
trial
trickery
depth
kindness
poverty


3 3 3
anyways thanks to both of you
arguments are bad but healthy debate is always good which enhance our knowledge
hm...yes....ur ri8
n i agree vid u ...@rdrps
ty
2016-05-02T16:00:52+05:30
Infancy, adulthood, theft, slavery, heat, obedience, trial, tricky, depth, kindness, poverty. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer if helpful..
2 5 2
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer if helpful..
Thanks a lot