Answers

2016-05-02T22:09:43+05:30
Luckily for humanity, Newton was not a good farmer and was sent to Cambridge to study to become a preacher.
2 5 2
Sorry if it disappointed you...
hey don't feel for it
i am saying to poojan
Oh! Sorry...
nope... luckily FOR humanity.. for is the suitable preposition here. @vaishu12
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-03T11:01:57+05:30


Luckily for humanity, Newton was not a good farmer and was sent to Cambridge to study to become a preacher.
1 5 1