Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-02T19:18:25+05:30
Our universe expanded and is expanding due to the big bang theory.............
3 4 3
caused the universe
big bang theory is the theory used to explain the formation of the planets
big bang theory is sooo big
then tell
itll be tooo lrge 2 tell
2016-05-02T19:21:47+05:30
The universe keeps on expanding. Due to the Big Bang Theory, in which two huge celestial bodies crashed together, the force of this collision sent everything in the opposite direction, which is, outwards. Thus the universe keeps on expanding outwards.
1 5 1