Answers

2016-05-02T21:04:48+05:30
egg came first
it is due to evolution 

1 5 1
according to me...i think the hen is first because organisms comefrom pre existing cells
without egg?
lol
tnx tulsi
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-02T21:11:16+05:30
There is still no final answer to this question...the jury is still going on

its probably the egg according to me.......maybe due to some mistake or some fusion or something like that, the hen's egg must have been created from the Troodon and resulted in the formation of hen probably.......

3 5 3