Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-02T22:38:36+05:30


I do a lot of things in my house like-----> watching T.V., surfing net, helping my mother in house hold chores, playing indoor games, studies off course, talking with my friends on phone, or at home only with my parents. Etc.
2 5 2
how to make best answer
Under my answer , there will bean option of "pick it as best" or something similar ( not sure) just click on that..... If its not coming then I think it will come when there will be two answers for ur question.
Hey y u reported ?
sorry it is by mistake i was seaching for the option to select best answer later i try to remove but can't
Kk
2016-05-02T23:06:49+05:30
Studying
sleeping
eating
helping others in daily chores(sometimes)
playing
0