Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-03T18:10:20+05:30
We could be a disciplined child by following the rules and regulations and not being so reckless and unmannered.............
1 5 1
2016-05-04T11:38:26+05:30
If we are supposed to be a good child we must first very obidient to every one .
we should be very respectful to every one.
u should should not ignore any kind of your aspects
so be a disiplined child

thankyou 
0